Classmates/Teachers

     User has created a profile: 42
     Profile contains photos: 18
     In Memory: 37
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 37
     Military Service: 20
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 42    Newest Members: 42    Latest Comments: 37  


Ruth Anderson (Kahl)  
Joel Baumgardt   
Gary Beerkircher   
Craig C. Bennett    
Richard Blotz    
Joseph Brokish
Cathy Christen (Peercy)    
Elise Corriveau (Lindeman)   
Janet Cutler (Van Matre)
Janice Dochnahl (Meudt)
Linda Edwards (Jones)   
David Esch     
Dorothy Esch (Jones)
Ellen Esch (Bennett)
Earl Ferrell
Ralph Forseth   
Janet Fox (Smith)    
Howard Gentz
James Glanville
Judith Glanville (Shemak)
Donald Hach
Dennis Halverson
William Hamilton    
John Scott Harrison   
Kathy Henderson (Stoikes)   
James Henry    
James Heuer  
Philip Jackson   
Gloria Jacobson (Ott)
Marie James (Brokish)
Richard Jewell   
Marlene Johanning (Kelsey)    
William Johnson
Terald Johnsrud    
Peggy Julson (Trankle)    
Karen Klingelhofer (Loomis)   
Dianne Klosterman (Philipps)   
Thomas Laneville   
Shirley Lee (Schultz)    
Dennis Leigh
Donna Leigh (Wasley)
Verna Leigh
Larry Lemmert    
Leonard Lenz
Karen Longseth (Johnston)    
Leland (Lee) Maso    
Rodney Matz   
David Maughan
Geraldine Mc Cluskey (Ruppert)
Ellen Molzof (Thompson)   
James Nagel    
Carolyn Nelson (Anderson)    
Larry Nelson     
Roger Oxnem   
Phil Pelanek
Lavern Penberthy   
Barbara Penfield   
Sharon Peterson (Moore)
Joyce Polkinghorn (Voigts)   
Kenneth Reese    
Theodore Joseph Reynolds    
Doral Richardson    
Diana Rikli (Williams)    
Patricia Rochon (Johnson)  
Ruth Roh (Werkowski)
Jacqueline Ryan (Weier)
Richard D. Severtson    
John Shea   
Kenneth Smart
Gary Smith (Badgergary@gmai…)    
Robert Staver   
Harvey Storm   
Dean Stratman   
Susan Stratman (White)    
Elaine Trace (Rundle)
Jacklyn Wasley (Heuer)   
Thomas Weier    
Robert Wenger
Richard Williams   

Guest Members

Dodgeville H. S. Teachers Cla…   
Dodgeville Area Grade School…   
Jerome Abraham (Teacher)    
Stansmore Anderson (Assis…   
Natalie Beach (Teacher)
John Berryman (Teacher)   
LeRoy Elliott (Dgs-7)    
Mary Ernzen (Teacher)
Milton A Fischer (Sup…    
Mary Ellen Fox (Cherry Grade 5)   
Kenneth Fox (Teacher)   
Florence Gardner (Holland Gra…)   
Jean Granger (Teacher)
Sally Hashburgh (Teacher)
Linda Hoffman (Lervik)   
Pearl Hughes (Teacher)   
Lyle Johansen (Teacher)
Patricia Johansen (Teacher)
Jane Johns (Roudebush Dgs-K)   
Jane Ann Johns (Lucas Grade-3)   
Gertrude Johnson (Teacher)   
Gerald (Pete) Loftus (Dgs-8 E…)   
Wilbert Marty (Teacher)
Dorothy Mathison (Teacher)   
Barbara Morris (Teacher)
Robert Morris (Teacher)
Cathryn E. Mundy (Perkins Gra…)   
Helen Prideaux (Teacher)   
Theodore Prideaux (Teacher)   
Carolyn E. Richardson (McNeil…)   
Edith Robinson (Teacher)
Ruth Rusch (Teacher)
Helen Schroeder (Teacher)   
David Spies (Teacher)
Charlie Thompson (Teacher)
Jayne Watkins (Teacher)   
J Joseph Whitford (Teac…    
Violet Williams (Dgs-6)   
Dorothy A. Wilson (Dgs-4)   
John "Weenie" Wilson …    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.